single-event-img-1

Nagari sasak


DATA UMUM PERANGKAT NAGARI SASAK
TAHUN 2022
       
NAMA JABATAN  ALAMAT NO HP
       
RAHMAD INDRA PUTRA PJ.WALI NAGARI SARIAK 081267500480
DEDET DARMANSYAH,SE SEKNA JR.PASA LAMO 081374290230
ZAMBRI,SH KAUR PERENCANAAN JR.SIALANG 082385944483
NURTETI KAUR TU &  UMUM JR.PDG.HALABAN 082170095830
LINDO NUGRAHA MARTHA,S.SP KAUR KEUANGAN JR.PDG.HALABAN 081363968787
MIMI NOVITA SARI,A.Md KASI PELAYANAN JR.PS.HUTAN 08127049842
JULIUS KASI KESRA JR.RT.PANJANG 081266898722
SANOVA ARISANDY,S.PdI KASI PEMERINTAHAN JR.BANDAR BARU 082229067046
LENAWATI STAF K3 JR.BANDAR BARU '082385806907
NOVA ANDENI STAF JR.PDG.HALABAN 081371100813
NANDA ARIES STAF BAMUS JR.PDG.HALABAN 082384798806
ATRIA BUSTA STAF PUSTAKA SIMP.IV 085272892836
RULI MARIO STAF JR.PDG.HALABAN 082171155598
HERU  PRATAMA VEBRI STAF JR.PDG.HALABAN 081213149541
ZANI ATRISA,S.Pd STAF JR.PDG.HALABAN 082384114650
RIKI NALDI STAF JR.SIALANG 082387744554
ZULFAJRIADI STAF PUSTAKA JR.PDG.HALABAN 081276974248
AULIA IZZATI STAF IT JR.PDG.HALABAN 081275074064
YOGI PRATAMA PUTRA STAF JR.PDG.HALABAN 085271144120
MELIDA FITRI STAF PUSTAKA JR.PDG.HALABAN 081218365251
MARIZKA AULIA TISA STAF PUSTAKA JR.PDG.HALABAN 083121444875
ELVARDI NOVIENDRA KEPALA JORONG SIALANG JR.SIALANG 081275924070
NASRUL KEPALA JORONG PISANG HUTAN JR.PS.HUTAN 085271144063
BUJANG KEPALA JORONG PADANG HALABAN JR.PDG.HALABAN 085356934229
WENDRI KEPALA JORONG BANDAR BARU JR.BANDAR BARU 082286298292
ARDI YUNASRI KEPALA JORONG PASA LAMO JR.PASA LAMO 081266606565
M.NUR KEPALA JORONG RANTAU PANJANG JR.RT.PANJANG 081374140842
ZULRAHMAN KEPALA JORONG PANTAI INDAH JR.PANTAI INDAH 082388131415
ANDUSRI KEPALA JORONG SUKA DAMAI JR.SUKA DAMAI 081275710577
FERDI NADIA PUTRA KEPALA JORONG PADANG JAYA JR.PADANG JAYA 085217396227
NARWANTO KEPALA JORONG SUKA JADI SASAK 08127542507